You are here
Home > Tollywood Actress > Samantha Stills In Pink Dress

Samantha Stills In Pink Dress

Samantha Stills In Pink Dress

Samantha Stills In Pink Dress

samantha-latest-photos-stills-images-pictures-wallpapers (8)

Actress Name : Samantha Ruth Prabhu

Other Name : Yasodha

Actress Date Of Birth : 28, April, 1987

Birth Place : Chennai, Tamilnadu

Actress Debut Movie : Ye Maaya Chesave

Actress Samntha is an Indian Film Actress, Model. Samantha appeared in Telugu, Hindi, and Tamil films. Samantha made her acting debut with “Ye Maaya Chesave” movie in Telugu 2010.  Samantha received Film Fare Awards for Best Actress. Samantha Upcoming Movie is Production No 4.

Leave a Reply

Top