You are here
Home > Tollywood Actress > Tollywood Actress Catherine Latest Pics

Tollywood Actress Catherine Latest Pics

Tollywood Actress Catherine Latest Pics

catherine-tresa-latest-hot-ramp-walk-pics-stills-pictures-photos (1)

Actress Name : Catherine Tresa

Actress Date Of Birth : September 10,1990

Actress Birth Place : Kottayam, Kerala, India

Other Name : Katherine

Debut Movie : Shankar IPS, in Kannada

Actress Catherine Tresa is an Indian Film Actress and Model. Catherine Tresa Acted in Telugu, Kannada and Malayalam Film Industries. Catherine made her Acted Debut in 2010 through the Kannada movie Shankar IPS in 2010 acted opposite to Duniya Vijay.

Leave a Reply

Top