You are here
Home > Tollywood Actress > Tollywood Actress Swathi Cute Photos

Tollywood Actress Swathi Cute Photos

Tollywood Actress Swathi Cute Photos

Tollywood Actress Swathi Cute Photos

actress-swathi-latest-photos-in-black-dress (1)

Tollywood Actress Name : Swathi

Other Name : Colours Swathi

Actress Date Of Birth : 1987

Birth Place : Vladivostok, Soviet Union, Russia

Actress Debut Movie : Danger

About Actress : Swathi is an Indian film Actress, Playback Singer, Telivision Presenter and Voice actor who appears in Telugu, Tamil, Malayalam movies. Swathi made her acting debut with Danger movie in Telugu. She Received Nandi Award and Film Fare Award for Best Actress for the film Ashta Chemma. Swathi upcoming movie is Karthikeya in Telugu.

To see the full content, share this page by clicking one of the buttons below

Leave a Reply

Top